September 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 5 Creekside Farm
Co-Host: Hammond School
Co-Host: Four Moons Farm
Harmon Field - Tryon, NC
110 Palmetto Stakes Dr.
Irmo, SC 29053
803-422-5969/803-429-3475
Zone 4 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 6 Top Call Farm
Co-Host: Hammond School
Harmon Field - Tryon, NC
2145 Kendall Street
Camden, SC 29020
803-422-5969
Zone 4 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 3 Big Bend Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Trinity Farm Equestrian
Coventry Farms
2244 Danshire Dr
Tallahassee, FL 32308
850-933-5334
Zone 4 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 3 Big Bend Equestrian Team
Co-host: Trinity Farms Equestrian

2244 Danshire Dr
Tallahassee, FL 32308
850-933-5334
Zone 4 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 3 North Gwinnett
Co-Host: TBD
Hillmar Farm
6637 Bass Circle
Buford, GA 30518
770-403-4400
Zone 4 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 10 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Loomis Chaffee
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Coventry, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 17 TSA @Voxton Farm
Co-Host TBD
Voxton Farm
1009 Hibiscus Rd
Lamar, SC 29069
843-687-5416
Zone 4 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School
October 25
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 25 Westminster Schools
Co-Host: TBD
Co-Host: TBD
Georgia International Horse Park
217 Hidden Lake Ct.
Marietta, GA 30068
678-429-8425
Zone 4 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 7 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Loomis Chaffee
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 8 Pace Academy
Co-Host: TBD
Co-Host: TBD
Georgia International Horse Park
217 Hidden Lake Ct.
Marietta, GA 30068
678-429-8425
Zone 4 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 14
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 14 Windward Farms
Co-Host: Showcase Farms both days
Co-Host: available
Bob Thomas Equestrian Center
1101 anclote blvd
tarpon springs, FL 34689
727-243-3040
Zone 4 Region 10 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 15 Storybook Jr. Cougars
Co-Host TBD
Storybook Farm Inc.
1136 Bees Ferry Rd
Johns Island, SC 29455
843-324-3334
Zone 4 Region 8 Only
Upper & Middle School
November 28
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 28 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
Co-Host: Seven J's
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry, CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 12 Team Condee
Co-Host: Competion Farm
Plantation Equestrian Facility
5200 Thoroughbred Lane
South West Ranches, FL 33330
954-434-4137
Zone 4 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 2 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
Co-Host: Seven J's
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
March 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 6 Region 8 Finals Storybook Farm Inc.
1136 Bees Ferry Rd
Johns Island, SC 29455
843-324-3334
Zone 4 Region 8 Only
Upper & Middle School