Interscholastic Equestrian Association Zone 4 logo Teams icon photo of huntseat riders photo of equestrian riders

List of Zone 4 Teams (alphabetized by city)

Lowcountry Equestrian Team (MH LCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Abbeville, SC
843-209-9993
Laura Macon

Lowcountry Equestrian Team (UH LCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Abbeville, SC
843-209-9993
Laura Macon

West Forsyth High School (UH WFH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-881-4713
Wendy Vannerson

Tulip Pond Hunter Valley (TPHV) (UH TLP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton , GA
404-449-5678
Alex Baigas

Big Oak Show Team (UH BOS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Anderson, SC
864-617-8295
Dama Parker

Central Florida Equestrian (MH CFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Apopka, FL
407-402-6454
Claudia Heath

Central Florida Equestrian (UH CFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Apopka, FL
407-402-6454
Claudia Heath

Sycamore Hills (UH SYC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ashland City, TN
615-605-7153
Marianne England

Shooting Stars Equestrian Team (MH SSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
678-832-3372
Alex Allen

Chastain Equestrian Team (MH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-633-0584
Melissa Stewart

Shooting Stars Equestrian Team (UH SSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
678-832-3372
Alex Allen

Chastain Equestrian Team (UH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-633-0584
Melissa Stewart

Mount Paran Christian School (UH MPC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Austell, GA
770-365-4302
Julie LeMaster

Mount Paran Christian School (MH MPC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Austell, GA
770-365-4302
Julie LeMaster

CARRIAGE HILL FARMS (MH CHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray beach, FL
954-650-8945
TRICIA LOFTUS

CARRIAGE HILL FARMS (UH CHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray beach, FL
954-650-8945
TRICIA LOFTUS

The Farm (MH TFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Beaufort, SC
859-358-5285
Robyn Cates

White Fork Ranch (UW WFR)
Discipline: Western
Bluff City, TN
423-538-4335
Amy Scott

White Fork Ranch (MW WFR)
Discipline: Western
Bluff City, TN
423-538-4335
Amy Scott

Break-Away Farm (UH BAW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
BRASELTON, GA
678-787-0966
Sarah Dubois

Break-Away Farm (MH BAW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
BRASELTON, GA
678-787-0966
Sarah Dubois

Evermore Farm (UH EVR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklet, GA
912-481-1511
Eleanor Ellis

Evermore Farm (MH EVR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklet, GA
912-481-1511
Eleanor Ellis

Hickory Meadows (UH HMD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buford, GA
770-967-9109
Tricia Taylor

Middle GA Equestrian Team (MH MGA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Byron, GA
478-320-0954
Jennifer Mastronardi

Middle GA Equestrian Team (UH MGA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Byron, GA
478-320-0954
Jennifer Mastronardi

Thomas Sumter Academy at Voxton Farms (UH TSA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camden, SC
803-549-0677
Linda Klein

Roger Young Stables Marauders (UH RYS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camden, SC
636-634-5209
Gary Young

Roger Young Stables Marauders (MH RYS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camden, SC
636-634-5209
Gary Young

Thomas Sumter Academy at Voxton Farms (MH TSA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camden, SC
803-549-0677
Linda Klein

Central Carolina Equestrian Team- SC (MX CCA)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Camden, SC
803-424-1952
Lynne Conto

Central Carolina Equestrian Team- SC (UX CCA)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Camden, SC
803-424-1952
Lynne Conto

Spartanburg Day School Equestrian Team (MH SDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Timmonsville, SC
407-496-4912
Ashley Conkle

Spartanburg Day School Equestrian Team (UH SDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Timmonsville, SC
407-496-4912
Ashley Conkle

Emerald Leaf Stables (MH ELS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easley, SC
864-497-3233
Crystal Bohnen

Emerald Leaf Stables (UH ELS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easley, SC
864-497-3233
Crystal Bohnen

Brownwood Farm Equestrian Team (UH BWN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, GA
404-936-2906
Brittany Denton

Brownwood Farm Equestrian Team (MH BWN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, GA
404-936-2906
Brittany Denton

Fortitude Farm (MH FOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-356-3626
Lauren Britton Kamber

Holy Innocents' Equestrian Team (UH HIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-364-2913
Mandy Marger

Tulip Pond Hunter Valley (TPHV) (MH TLP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton , GA
240-687-3183
Daphne Ross

Milton High School Equestrian Team (UH MHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-356-3626
Lauren Britton Kamber

Go With It Farm (MH GWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johns Creek, GA
404-538-5113
Halliea Milner

Holy Innocents' Equestrian Team (MH HIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-364-2913
Mandy Marger

Go With It Farm (UH GWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johns Creek, GA
404-538-5113
Halliea Milner

Fortitude Farm (UH FOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-356-3626
Lauren Britton Kamber

Wendover Equestrian Team (MH WDV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orlando, FL
407-463-2113
Lesli Isaacson

Wendover Equestrian Team (UH WDV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orlando, FL
407-463-2113
Lesli Isaacson

Stardust Farms (UH SDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huger, SC
843-442-0621
Jamie Kohler

Stardust Farms (MH SDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huger, SC
843-442-0621
Jamie Kohler

Ashley Hall (MH ASH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charleston, SC
843-670-1166
Heidi Ravenel

Ashley Hall (UH ASH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charleston, SC
843-670-1166
Heidi Ravenel

Valley Cove (UX VCO)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Chickamauga, GA
770-366-2212
Kacy Todd

Hammond School HS (MH HSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Timmonsville, SC
803-252-0005
Taylor Myers

Hammond School HS (UH HSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Timmonsville, SC
803-252-0005
Taylor Myers

Brookwood Equestrian Team (UX BET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Conyers , GA
678-283-0011
Kevin Jewell

Strong Rock (MH SR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Covington, GA
770-380-7741
Allison Gresham

Strong Rock (UH SR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Covington, GA
770-380-7741
Allison Gresham

South Forsyth High School (UH SFH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
706-531-4879
Stephanie Pair-Kavitz

North Atlanta Eq. (MH NAT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cartersville, GA
678-778-2589
Lindsay Haselden

Forsyth Central Equestrian Team (MX FCH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cumming, GA
770-480-1654
Marcy Blue

Revelry Farm (MH REV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
706-531-4879
Stephanie Pair-Kavitz

Forsyth Central Equestrian Team (UX FCH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cumming, GA
404-906-0241
Elizabeth Lipton

Revelry Farm (UH REV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
706-531-4879
Stephanie Pair-Kavitz

Cornerstone Equestrian GA (MH CEG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dacula, GA
678-640-5409
Marian Bickers

Cornerstone Equestrian GA (UH CEG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dacula, GA
678-640-5409
Marian Bickers

Carrollwood Day School (MH CDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dade City, FL
813-318-2927
Nicci Velocci

Carrollwood Day School (UH CDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dade City, FL
813-318-2927
Nicci Velocci

Masterpiece Equestrian Center (MH MTP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
davie, FL
954-473-0690
Millie Pryce

Tan Line Stables (MH TLS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
561-252-6159
Karen Connolly

Tan Line Stables (UH TLS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
561-252-6159
Karen Connolly

Creekside Farm SC (MH CRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Irmo, SC
803-422-5969
Emma Phillips

North Cobb Christian (MH NCC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cartersville, GA
859-489-8141
Rebecca Bowman

Natchez Bend (UX NTZ)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Murfreesboro, TN
615-948-3708
Trish Franks

Natchez Bend (MX NTZ)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Murfreesboro, TN
615-948-3708
Trish Franks

Hidden Hollow Farm (MH HID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Maryville, TN
865-414-6550
Carol Hodge

Hidden Hollow Farm (UH MID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Maryville, TN
865-414-6550
Carol Hodge

Westwind Equine Training Center (UH WET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Friendsville, TN
865-414-1057
Amanda Melton-Finger

Westwind Equine Training Center (MH WET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Friendsville, TN
865-414-1057
Amanda Melton-Finger

Mill Creek High School Equestrian (UH MCH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
859-806-6008
Allison Johnston

Rivendell GA (MH RVG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
678-371-5223
Rachel Abel

Hillmar Farm Equestrian Team (MH HMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
330-421-6515
Jill Zabiegala

Lambert High School (UH LHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
850-445-5246
Jack Flowers

Holly Valley Equestrian Team (MH HVE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clermont, GA
770-983-3099
Dori Bishop

Holly Valley Equestrian Team (UH HVE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clermont, GA
770-983-3099
Dori Bishop

Rivendell GA (UH RVG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
678-371-5223
Rachel Abel

North Gwinnett High School Equestrian Team (UH NGH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
850-445-5246
Jack Flowers

Creekside Farm SC (UH CRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Irmo, SC
803-429-3475
Adrian Mack

Team Smoak Meadow (UH SMO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Green cove springs , FL
904-553-5177
Kristal Tooma

Team Smoak Meadow (MH SMO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Green cove springs , FL
904-553-5177
Kristal Tooma

Top Call Farm (MH TCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Travelers Rest, SC
864-907-7921
Leslie Krieger

Trinity Farm FL (MH TFL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
PACE, FL

Trinity Farm FL (UH TFL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
PACE, FL

LJF Equestrian team (UH LJF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gallatin, TN
513-515-5623
Elizabeth Jones

Moss Creek Equestrian Team (MH MCR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilton Head Island, SC
843-816-7830
M. Catherine Stangroom

Moss Creek Equestrian Team (UH MCR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilton Head Island, SC
843-422-9799
Donna Gilmore

International Riding Academy (UH INR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilton Head Island, SC

Beaches and Breeches Stables Equestrian Team (MH BAB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL

Beaches and Breeches Stables Equestrian Team (UH BAB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL

Hammond School Equestrian Team (MW HAM)
Discipline: Western
Camden, SC
803-917-2747
Joy McMillion

Hammond School Equestrian Team (UW HAM)
Discipline: Western
Camden, SC
803-917-2747
Joy McMillion

West Tennessee Riding Academy (UX WTR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Humboldt, TN
731-694-0991
Terresa Vanover

West Tennessee Riding Academy (MX WTR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Humboldt, TN
731-694-0991
Terresa Vanover

Spring Hill Equestrian (UH SPH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chapin, SC
803-767-0561
Lori Mooney

Providence Hill Farm (MH PHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
jackson, MS
407-690-9424
Leah Mitchell

Providence Hill Farm (UH PHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jackson, MS
407-690-9424
Leah Mitchell

Stealing the Show Stables (UW STS)
Discipline: Western
Johns Island, SC
843-670-2959
Chad Crosby

Storybook Jr. Cougars (MH SBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johns Island, SC
843-324-3334
Alicia Story

Storybook Jr. Cougars (UH SBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johns Island, SC
843-324-3334
Alicia Story

Stealing the Show Stables (MW STS)
Discipline: Western
John's Island, SC
843-670-2959
Chad Crosby

Riverbend Equestrian (MH RVB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jupiter, FL
561-762-1358
Jill Ferenczi

Riverbend Equestrian (UH RVB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jupiter, FL
561-762-1358
Jill Ferenczi

CPF Equestrian Team (UH CPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jupiter, FL

CPF Equestrian Team (MH CPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jupiter, FL

Tally Ho FL (UH THF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL
786-255-8973
Karen Flynn

Sonny Brooke Stables (UH SNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Knoxville, TN
865-809-3660
Krystle Bridges

Sonny Brooke Stables (MH SNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Knoxville, TN
865-809-3660
Krystle Bridges

Showcase Farm Equestrian Team (MH SCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lutz, FL

Showcase Farm Equestrian Team (UH SCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lutz, FL

Clear View Farm (UH CVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Landrum, SC
864-316-8697
Lisa Miller

Clear View Farm (MH CVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Landrum, SC
864-316-8697
Lisa Miller

Noah's Ark Farm (UH NRK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lenoir City, TN
856-567-6334
Haley Hall

Four Seasons Farm (UH FSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Madison, GA
706-474-8490
Kat DeMas Mulkey

Four Seasons Farm (MH FSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Madison, GA
706-474-8490
Kat DeMas Mulkey

Lassiter Equestrian Team (UH LAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, GA
678-612-4488
Kara Yarbrough

Oak Creek Equestrian Team (MH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marietta, GA
678-229-8128
Dana Karen

Westminster School (UH WMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Smyrna, GA
678-429-8425
Betsy Aliffi

Pace Academy (UH PAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
678-429-8425
Betsy Aliffi

Westminster School (MH WMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Smyrna, GA
678-429-8425
Betsy Aliffi

Pace Academy (MH PAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
678-429-8425
Betsy Aliffi

Oak Creek Equestrian Team (UH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marietta, GA
678-229-8128
Dana Karen

Last Lap Ranch (UX LLR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Maryville, TN
865-567-2539
Sandra Elder

Penrose Farm (MH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Knovxille, TN
865-250-5462
Christen Khym

Last Lap Ranch (MX LLR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Maryville, TN
865-567-2539
Sandra Elder

Penrose Farm (UH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Knovxille, TN
865-250-5462
Christen Khym

Emerald Coast Equestrian Team (UH EMC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Panama City, FL
850-572-4894
Jodi Bondar

Emerald Coast Equestrian Team (MH EMC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Panama City, FL
850-572-4894
Jodi Bondar

St Francis (MH StF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-364-7866
Amber Desantis

Cambridge High School (UH CMB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, GA
678-852-4502
Jana Chevalier

St Francis (UH StF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-364-7866
Amber Desantis

Wisteria Farm (UH WIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monroe, GA
781-249-8717
Alexandra O'Toole

Wisteria Farm (MH WIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monroe, GA
781-249-8717
Alexandra O'Toole

Saint James School (UH SJS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Birmingham, AL
334-717-1112
Jessica Williams

Saint James School (MH SJS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Birmingham, AL
334-717-1112
Jessica Williams

Montverde Academy Equestrian (UH MVA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montverde, FL
615-542-7066
Sara Womack-Layden

CF Topflight (UX TFL)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Lascassas, TN
615-218-7728
Brittany Lehmann

Team Need A Hand (MW NAH)
Discipline: Western
Murfreesboro, TN
423-413-3942
Courtney Smith

CF Topflight (MX TFL)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Lascassas, TN
615-218-7728
Brittany Lehmann

Team Need A Hand (UW NAH)
Discipline: Western
Murfreesboro, TN
423-413-3942
Courtney Smith

Fox Rae Equestrian (MH FRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Galivants Ferry, SC
910-284-6070
Kristi Crumlish

Fox Rae Equestrian (UH FRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Galivants Ferry, SC
910-284-6070
Kristi Crumlish

Malone Farms (MH MAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newborn, GA
706-318-3941
Merideth Bryans

Malone Farms (UH MAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newborn, GA
706-318-3941
Merideth Bryans

Team Kimberden (UH KIM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Ashley Myers

Trinity Catholic High School Team (UH BTC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Ashley Myers

Team Kimberden (MH KIM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Ashley Myers

Above Standard Equestrian (MH ABS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Okatie, SC
843-812-4225
Virginia Quade

Above Standard Equestrian (UH ABS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Okatie, SC
843-812-4225
Virginia Quade

Ocoee Equestrian Team (MX OCO)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Ooltewah, TN
423-244-7577
Denise Lineberry

Ocoee Equestrian Team (UX OCO)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Ooltewah, TN
423-244-7577
Denise Lineberry

Heritage Farms (TN) (MH HTG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ooltewah, TN
423-238-9388
Sarah Simpson

Heritage Farms (TN) (UH HTG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ooltewah, TN
423-238-9388
Sarah Simpson

Eastside/A Step Away (MH EET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, GA
770-787-6441
Leslie Williams

Eastside/A Step Away (UH EET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, GA
770-787-6441
Leslie Williams

Oak Haven Farm (UH OHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Palm City, FL
772-485-1038
Nancy Dunn

Oak Haven Farm (MH OHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Palm City, FL
772-485-1038
Nancy Dunn

Bay County Equestrian Team (MH BAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Panama City, FL
850-896-0489
Elizabeth Graham

Bay County Equestrian Team (UH BAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Panama City, FL
850-896-0489
Elizabeth Graham

Pine Hollow Farm/North Broward Prep (UH PNH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parkland, FL
561-859-2605
Megan Green

Pine Hollow Farm/North Broward Prep (MH PNH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parkland, FL
561-859-2605
Megan Green

Windy Oaks Farm Equestrian Team (UH WOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fayetteville, GA
770-827-4246
Raffi Kechejian

Windy Oaks Farm Equestrian Team (MH WOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fayetteville, GA
770-827-4246
Raffi Kechejian

Keywood Meadows Farm (UH KMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Piney Flats, TN
423-797-0395
Jennifer Burkey

Keywood Meadows Farm (MH KMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Piney Flats, TN
423-797-0395
Jennifer Burkey

Millpond Farm (MH MFT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coconut Creek, FL
954-646-3774
Jackie George

Millpond Farm (UH MFT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coconut Creek, FL
954-646-3774
Jackie George

Copper Hill Sporthorses/NCCS Eq team (UH CHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
404-510-4395
Jennifer Johnson

Copper Hill Sporthorses/NCCS Eq team (MH CHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
404-510-4395
Jennifer Johnson

Trinity Equestrian GA (MH TRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
678-360-3601
Trina Blankenship

Galaxy Farms (MH GLX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Riverview, FL
813-679-7419
Jana Grimm

Galaxy Farms (UH GLX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Riverview, FL
813-679-7419
Jana Grimm

Shamrock Manor Equestrian Team (MH SME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Roswell, GA
954-818-2226
Megan O'Dwyer Thiel

Shamrock Manor Equestrian Team (UH SME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Roswell, GA
954-818-2226
Megan O'Dwyer Thiel

King Show Horses Equestrian Team (MW KNG)
Discipline: Western
CONYERS, GA
770-403-1815
Jennifer King

King Show Horses Equestrian Team (UW KNG)
Discipline: Western
CONYERS, GA
770-403-1815
Jennifer King

Competition Farm (MH CMP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
SouthWest Ranches , FL
954-214-0596
Erica Garcia

Competition Farm (UH CMP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southwest Ranches, FL
954-214-0596
Erica Garcia

Team Condee (UH TCO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plantation, FL
954-434-4137
Nancy Unger-Fink

Team Condee (MH TCO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plantation, FL
954-434-4137
Nancy Unger-Fink

Frederica Academy (UH FRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saint Simons Island, GA
912-577-8725
Allie Zorn

Frederica Academy (MH FRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saint Simons Island, GA
912-577-8725
Allie Zorn

Fairwin Farm (MH FWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sarasota, FL
941-234-6830
Shanon Bejarano

Fairwin Farm (UH FWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sarasota, FL
941-234-6830
Shanon Bejarano

Bay View Farms (UH BVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Savannah, GA
912-596-7892
Courtney Ingram

Lovett School Equestrian Team (UH LOV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Conyers, GA
508-740-7476
Robyn Sonis

Brookwood Equestrian (MH BET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Conyers , GA
770-826-1399
Katie Poteet

IEC - International Equestrian Center (UH IEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southwest Ranches, FL
954-665-8078
Daniela Roy

IEC - International Equestrian Center (MH IEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southwest Ranches, FL
954-665-8078
Daniela Roy

JFJ Equestrian Team (MH JFJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooksville, FL
352-397-5070
Jenna Undestad

JFJ Equestrian Team (UH JFJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooksville, FL
352-397-5070
Jenna Undestad

Serenity Farm (MH SER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saint Augustine, FL
904-608-9666
Jamie Reinheimer

Serenity Farm (UH SER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saint Augustine, FL
904-608-9666
Jamie Reinheimer

Birmingham Interscholastic Equestrian Team (BIET) (MH BIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL
205-243-2750
Clair Allison

Vintage Creek Farm IET (MH VCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL
205-616-2705
Gayle Cook

Vintage Creek Farm IET (UH VCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL
205-616-2705
Gayle Cook

Birmingham Interscholastic Equestrian Team (BIET) (UH BIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL
205-243-2750
Clair Allison

Foxcroft Farm GA (MH FFG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
678-300-8643
Kate Hermance

Foxcroft Farm GA (UH FFG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
678-300-8643
Kate Hermance

Big Bend Equestrian (MH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-933-5334
Alice Buford

Tallahassee Riding Academy (MH TRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monticello, FL
850-545-4898
Amy Center

Big Bend Equestrian (UH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-933-5334
Alice Buford

Tallahassee Riding Academy (UH TRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monticello, FL
850-566-4539
Janet Cawley

Sail Away B IEA (SAB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tampa, FL
813-390-2417
Karey McGee

Sail Away (MH SAA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tampa, FL
813-390-2417
Karey McGee

Sail Away (UH SAA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tampa, FL
813-390-2417
Karey McGee

Windward Farms (UH WWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tarpon Springs, FL
727-243-3040
Danielle Appley

Windward Farms (MH WWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tarpon Springs, FL
727-243-3040
Danielle Appley

Tally Ho- SC (MH TSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Timmonsville, SC
843-383-0593
Katrina Hutto

Tally Ho- SC (UH TSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Timmonsville, SC
843-383-0593
Katrina Hutto

Top Call Farm (UH TCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Travelers Rest, SC
864-561-2343
Linda Forrester

Heatherfield Equestrian (UH HTF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Trenton, GA
423-653-2240
Betsy Chandler

Heatherfield Equestrian (MH HTF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Trenton, GA
423-653-2240
Betsy Chandler

Rolling Ridge Equestrian Team (UH RRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tunnell Hill, GA
706-280-2233
Tatum Williams

Rolling Ridge Equestrian Team (MH RRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tunnell Hill, GA
706-280-2233
Tatum Williams

Belfair Farms (MH BLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, SC
704-661-4341
Teri Currie

Belfair Farms (UH BLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, SC
704-661-4341
Teri Currie

High Point Farm & Gatewood Team (MH HPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watkinsville, GA
706-247-5598
Jessica Thaxton

Classic City Equestrian (UH CCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Conyers, GA
678-549-7012
Kathryn Jones

Classic City Equestrian (MH CCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Conyers, GA
678-549-7012
Kathryn Jones

High Point Farm & Gatewood Team (UH HPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watkinsville, GA
706-247-5598
Jessica Thaxton

Sunrise Equestrian (UH SEM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami , FL
508-509-7265
Lauren Briggs

Wall Street Farm Wellington (UH WSW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boynton Beach, FL
561-628-0973
Heidi Lengyel

Sunrise Equestrian (MH SEM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami , FL
508-509-7265
Lauren Briggs

Wall Street Farm Wellington (MH WSW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boynton Beach, FL
561-628-0973
Heidi Lengyel

Foxcroft Farm FL (MH FFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wesley Chapel, FL
813-404-9536
Kim Billquist

Foxcroft Farm FL (UH FFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wesley Chapel, FL
813-404-9536
Kim Billquist

TKO (MH TKO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Williston, FL
352-219-0248
C. Kelly Oliver

Crooked Creek Farm (MH CCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
678-464-1622
Carolyn Duncan

Crooked Creek Farm (UH CCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
678-464-1622
Carolyn Duncan

LJF Equestrian team (MH LJF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gallatin, TN
615-579-3198
Maria Franklin

White Fork Ranch (MH WFR)
Discipline: Western
Bluff City, TN

North Atlanta (MH NAT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cartersville, GA

Windward Farms IEA (MH WWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tampa , FL

American Heritage Equestrian (UH AMH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
WELLINGTON , FL

windward farms IEA (MH WWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
tarpon springs, FL

North Atlanta Equestrian (MH NAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cartersville, GA

Tally Ho FL (MH THF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL

Montverde Academy Equestrian (UH MVA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montverde, FL

North Atlanta Equestrian (MH NAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cartersville, GA

Rivendell GA (MH RVG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA

Rivendell GA (MH RVG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA